日 | 開始時刻 | 試合種類 | 試合No. | 対戦チーム・スコア | 会場 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2/11(月) | 9:30 | 準決勝 | ㉑ | HC岩手 ⑱勝者 | 38 | ( | 18 - 9 20 - 16 | ) | 25 | ブレスド名古屋 ⑰勝者 | Aコート |
9:30 | ㉒ | トヨタ自動車 ⑳勝者 | 33 | ( | 18 - 8 15 - 9 | ) | 17 | ACウィンズ ⑲勝者 | Bコート | ||
10:55 | 敗者戦 | オ | HCキャロット ア勝者 | 20 | ( | 8 - 10 12 - 6 | ) | 16 | 警視庁北の丸クラブ イ勝者 | Aコート | |
10:55 | カ | 神楽坂会 ウ勝者 | 25 | ( | 10 - 6 15 - 6 | ) | 12 | 東海Weeds! エ勝者 | Bコート | ||
12:00 | a | マツダ ア敗者 | 19 | ( | 10 - 7 9 - 8 | ) | 15 | 同朋クラブ イ敗者 | Aコート | ||
12:00 | b | ブラザー工業 ウ敗者 | 12 | ( | 6 - 0 6 - 0 | ) | 0 | HCLIAM エ敗者 | Bコート | ||
13:05 | あ | 新日鐵住金名古屋 準々決勝敗者A | 20 | ( | 11 - 6 9 - 6 | ) | 12 | 豊田自動織機 準々決勝敗者B | Aコート | ||
13:05 | い | 日本耐酸壜工業 準々決勝敗者D | 24 | ( | 13 - 4 11 - 10 | ) | 14 | リリオ神奈川 準々決勝敗者C | Bコート | ||
14:10 | 3位決定戦 | ㉓ | ブレスド名古屋 ㉑敗者 | 26 | ( | 16 - 11 10 - 10 | ) | 21 | ACウィンズ ㉒敗者 | Aコート | |
14:10 | 決勝 | ㉔ | HC岩手 ㉑勝者 | 28 | ( | 15 - 15 13 - 11 | ) | 26 | トヨタ自動車 ㉒勝者 | Bコート |
日 | 開始時刻 | 試合種類 | 試合No. | 対戦チーム・スコア | 会場 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2/10(日) | 9:30 | 敗者戦 | ア | HCキャロット 一回戦敗者B | 20 | ( | 12 - 5 8 - 9 | ) | 14 | マツダ 一回戦敗者A | Aコート |
9:30 | イ | 警視庁北の丸クラブ 一回戦敗者D | 16 | ( | 9 - 7 7 - 7 | ) | 14 | 同朋クラブ 一回戦敗者C | Bコート | ||
10:35 | ウ | 神楽坂会 一回戦敗者E | 23 | ( | 11 - 7 12 - 5 | ) | 12 | ブラザー工業 一回戦敗者F | Aコート | ||
10:35 | エ | 東海Weeds! 一回戦敗者G | 25 | ( | 13 - 10 8 - 11 4 - 1 | ) | 22 | HCLIAM 一回戦敗者H | Bコート | ||
11:40 | 二回戦 | ⑨ | ブレスド名古屋 | 30 | ( | 17 - 13 13 - 13 | ) | 26 | 金沢市役所 ①勝者 | Aコート | |
11:40 | ⑩ | 新日鐵住金名古屋 | 34 | ( | 20 - 9 14 - 8 | ) | 17 | 日本ゼオン ②勝者 | Bコート | ||
13:05 | ⑪ | リリオ神奈川 ③勝者 | 30 | ( | 14 - 12 16 - 12 | ) | 24 | 高知クラブ | Aコート | ||
13:05 | ⑫ | HC岩手 ④勝者 | 37 | ( | 21 - 12 16 - 19 | ) | 31 | 日新製鋼 | Bコート | ||
14:30 | ⑬ | ACウィンズ ⑤勝者 | 22 | ( | 10 - 13 12 - 8 | ) | 21 | 八光自動車工業 | Aコート | ||
14:30 | ⑭ | 日本耐酸壜工業 ⑥勝者 | 31 | ( | 14 - 10 17 - 12 | ) | 22 | 大阪ガス | Bコート | ||
15:55 | ⑮ | 豊田自動織機 | 33 | ( | 18 - 14 11 - 15 4 - 2 | ) | 31 | HC春日井 ⑦勝者 | Aコート | ||
15:55 | ⑯ | トヨタ自動車 ⑧勝者 | 32 | ( | 15 - 13 17 - 11 | ) | 24 | 栃の葉クラブ | Bコート | ||
17:20 | 準々決勝 | ⑰ | ブレスド名古屋 ⑨勝者 | 37 | ( | 19 - 14 18 - 13 | ) | 27 | 新日鐵住金名古屋 ⑩勝者 | Aコート | |
17:20 | ⑱ | HC岩手 ⑫勝者 | 31 | ( | 15 - 11 16 - 10 | ) | 21 | リリオ神奈川 ⑪勝者 | Bコート | ||
18:45 | ⑲ | ACウィンズ ⑬勝者 | 35 | ( | 19 - 11 16 - 10 | ) | 21 | 日本耐酸壜工業 ⑭勝者 | Aコート | ||
18:45 | ⑳ | トヨタ自動車 ⑯勝者 | 49 | ( | 22 - 13 27 - 12 | ) | 25 | 豊田自動織機 ⑮勝者 | Bコート |
日 | 開始時刻 | 試合種類 | 試合No. | 対戦チーム・スコア | 会場 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2/9(土) | 10:50 | 一回戦 | ① | 金沢市役所 | 25 | ( | 11 - 11 14 - 6 | ) | 17 | HCキャロット | Aコート |
10:50 | ② | 日本ゼオン | 38 | ( | 17 - 18 21 - 15 | ) | 33 | HCLIAM | Bコート | ||
12:15 | ③ | リリオ神奈川 | 30 | ( | 18 - 11 12 - 7 | ) | 18 | ブラザー工業 | Aコート | ||
12:15 | ④ | HC岩手 | 32 | ( | 15 - 16 17 - 8 | ) | 24 | 東海Weeds! | Bコート | ||
13:40 | ⑤ | ACウィンズ | 36 | ( | 18 - 9 18 - 7 | ) | 16 | マツダ | Aコート | ||
13:40 | ⑥ | 日本耐酸壜工業 | 35 | ( | 22 - 11 13 - 18 | ) | 29 | 同朋クラブ | Bコート | ||
15:05 | ⑦ | HC春日井 | 35 | ( | 18 - 15 17 - 19 | ) | 34 | 警視庁北の丸クラブ | Aコート | ||
15:05 | ⑧ | トヨタ自動車 | 43 | ( | 20 - 8 23 - 10 | ) | 18 | 神楽坂会 | Bコート |